O'Gorman Invite Lifter Registration Is Now Closed







Lifter List - (190)
Last NameFirst NameGenderGradeSchoolWeightWeight Class1st Squat1st Bench1st Deadlift
Alsulaimawi Abdullah M 12 RHS 178.60 182 420 265 485
Al-Tamimi Salim M 11 Lincoln 168.80 182 335 245 390
Amato Mason M 11 RHS 362.00 HWT 515 315 550
Amdahl Matthew M 10 Summit 142.00 145 280 175 355
Anderson Jorden M 12 O'Gorman 128.00 130 255 155 340
Arend Tyler M 12 Summit 175.00 182 355 265 420
Avelar Javier M 11 BV 149.40 163 305 180 400
Bares Jon M 9 St. Mary 189.00 205 220 175 290
Bares Seth M 12 St. Mary 144.00 145 275 195 305
Barker Ryan M 10 BV 146.40 163 250 175 280
Barkus Jillian F 11 O'Gorman 162.00 Girls 185 175 105 230
Bartels Cole M 10 RHS 134.40 145 215 170 265
Bathke Ben M 9 Lincoln 194.00 205 320 215 380
Baysinger Weston M 12 Sanborn Central 154.00 163 255 170 345
Bechen Catherine F 12 Sanborn Central 178.00 Girls 185 170 105 240
Bekele Ablante M 11 Lincoln 186.20 205 275 190 360
Benz Thomas M 11 O'Gorman 145.00 145 245 145 325
Bertsch Noah M 9 BV 172.40 182 230 115 240
Bezenek Sydney F 9 Madison 156.00 Girls 158 210 120 255
Bjorkman Kayden F 9 O'Gorman 180.00 Girls 185 170 95 210
Blazevich Andy M 9 Lincoln 160.60 163 285 180 330
Blok Jordan M 11 BV 182.00 182 315 195 375
Boyum Eva F 11 O'Gorman 124.00 Girls 125 210 90 265
Brandenburger Joey M 10 Madison 158.00 163 240 180 345
Bratzel Kade M 12 O'Gorman 313.00 HWT 365 270 500
Brown Xander M 9 Huron 330.20 HWT 275 180 305
Burchill Isaac M 11 BV 154.00 163 205 165 225
Burglar Jakayla F 11 WHS 184.00 Girls 185 235 135 315
Burkhart Trevor M 12 WHS 300.00 HWT 475 290 545
Burns Patrick M 12 Huron 261.00 264 0 0 400
Campbell Isaiah M 11 BV 162.30 163 300 200 390
Chatwell Jennifer F 12 RHS 112.90 Girls 114 170 115 225
Chontos Jack M 11 O'Gorman 169.00 182 335 210 345
Christians Tyson M 11 Lincoln 164.80 182 270 145 320
Cortes Brianna F 12 Baltic 124.00 Girls 125 225 120 290
Cowles Riley M 12 WHS 205.00 205 475 300 540
Dahler Tyson M 12 Dell Rapids Public 205.00 205 355 240 445
Denevan Erin F 11 RHS 156.70 Girls 158 215 120 265
DerHagopian Armen M 10 Lincoln 214.80 231 275 185 355
DeVries Emerson M 11 Huron 141.30 145 265 180 295
Dial Caleb M 10 Lincoln 160.00 163 185 135 290
Dickens Brandon M 10 WHS 275.00 HWT 405 265 440
Doll Rachel F 11 WHS 139.00 Girls 158 135 115 195
Drew Brady M 9 Hamlin 214.00 231 270 210 400
Dwyer Caleb M 10 RHS 224.20 231 300 225 430
East Ethan M 12 O'Gorman 149.00 163 265 180 275
Eliason Cali F 10 Madison 134.00 Girls 138 175 105 210
Elisha Lumie M 9 Lincoln 162.20 163 305 205 335
Englebretson Sam M 10 Lincoln 157.30 163 315 195 345
Ensz Blake M 12 Tea Area 261.80 264 550 330 505
Erickson Ethan M 11 O'Gorman 163.00 163 285 180 315
Erickson Brandon M 9 Lincoln 201.80 205 200 130 230
Felton Leola F 11 Yankton High School 145.00 Girls 158 170 110 125
Folde Rachel F 11 O'Gorman 135.00 Girls 138 195 115 260
Frankenhoff Thomas M 10 Summit 192.00 205 275 185 310
Friesz Breydon M 12 Madison 234.00 264 500 290 415
Furula Wilson M 11 Lincoln 150.00 163 235 155 285
Gard Dillion M 11 WHS 195.00 205 365 225 460
Garrett Will M 12 BV 246.40 264 245 165 365
Gauer Nick M 9 O'Gorman 124.00 130 185 130 265
Gorospe Lexus F 12 Baltic 124.00 Girls 125 205 120 225
Greer Jasmine F 10 RHS 233.50 Girls HWT 240 180 405
Gulbranson Grady M 11 O'Gorman 209.00 231 425 270 570
Haas Wyatt M 10 BV 118.60 130 215 105 265
Hanson Andrew M 11 BV 196.70 205 330 215 395
Haug Carter M 11 BV 182.10 205 340 200 360
Hawkes Ammon M 10 Madison 123.00 130 280 185 310
Healy Alexandra F 11 O'Gorman 238.00 Girls HWT 180 90 230
Henkhaus Joe M 10 O'Gorman 136.00 145 150 110 200
Hester Demareio M 12 RHS 208.50 231 450 315 550
Hildebrandt Tristen F 11 Mitchell 75.00 Girls 103 95 70 150
Hollingshead Madison F 12 WHS 224.00 Girls HWT 385 175 350
Huebner Jon M 9 BV 230.50 231 135 140 210
Hughes Morgan F 11 Lincoln 170.00 Girls 185 255 130 290
Jarding Maverick M 9 O'Gorman 111.00 116 150 95 230
Jenks Julia F 9 Baltic 225.00 Girls HWT 250 125 315
Jirsa Ethan M 10 Lincoln 156.40 163 275 225 375
Johnson Zeb M 12 Garretson 160.80 163 395 255 460
Johnson Cade M 10 Dupree 291.00 HWT 400 250 405
Jorgenson Reagan F 9 BV 117.70 Girls 125 175 100 170
Kick Briley M 9 Baltic 147.00 163 250 135 225
King Sam F 12 WHS 130.00 Girls 138 125 65 210
Kohls Ben M 10 RHS 273.00 HWT 355 195 415
Kolbeck Alex M 11 BV 196.60 205 405 255 420
Krohnke Jack M 9 BV 145.50 163 185 135 200
Lakness Miranda F 12 Hamlin 135.00 Girls 138 225 165 290
Lakness Payton F 11 Hamlin 158.00 Girls 158 245 135 295
Larson Koby M 12 Sanborn Central 159.00 163 255 130 335
Larson Hayln M 10 Baltic 148.00 163 205 135 310
Lenderts Keaton M 12 Baltic 283.00 HWT 435 255 465
Lent Grace F 9 O'Gorman 141.00 Girls 158 115 70 0
Leslie Daniel M 9 Lincoln 179.20 182 215 135 295
Lester Payton M 12 WHS 228.00 231 365 265 475
Lindholm Brady M 9 Summit 114.00 116 165 110 175
Linke Haley F 11 Mitchell 151.20 Girls 158 125 75 185
Lippert Chloe F 9 BV 146.30 Girls 158 170 115 200
Longvile Eli M 10 St. Mary 181.00 182 315 195 305
Lubeck Elizabeth F 11 O'Gorman 184.00 Girls 185 260 135 285
Lynch Sydney F 10 O'Gorman 158.00 Girls 158 145 85 200
Maberry Lucas M 11 Madison 265.80 HWT 425 335 530
MacDonell Ryan M 9 Hamlin 127.00 130 185 145 245
MacDonell Jacob M 9 Hamlin 130.00 130 185 150 275
Mattke Cydnee F 11 Huron 231.40 Girls HWT 130 115 275
Maxwell Mya F 10 Madison 156.00 Girls 158 150 90 190
Mayer Garrett M 11 WHS 181.00 182 375 215 380
McDonald Ally F 11 O'Gorman 136.00 Girls 138 205 95 230
Mekuria Yoseph M 9 Lincoln 275.40 HWT 375 230 415
Michel Jess M 12 Dell Rapids Public 209.80 231 405 215 525
Mullet Jaxon M 9 BV 256.20 264 345 205 395
Myers Kulyle F 12 Lincoln 139.40 Girls 158 175 80 0
Needles Logan M 9 Lincoln 156.40 163 305 185 350
Nelson Reka F 10 Lincoln 185.00 Girls 185 160 85 265
Nelson MaKayla F 11 Beresford High School 111.00 Girls 114 130 105 165
Nichifor Austin M 10 RHS 257.70 264 425 245 465
Niemann Chance M 12 Hamlin 142.00 145 265 190 365
Nordbye Avery M 10 Baltic 165.00 182 275 170 325
Nordstrom Andy M 10 Dell Rapids Public 131.40 145 230 155 275
Ohnoutka Ellee F 11 O'Gorman 138.00 Girls 138 150 70 175
Olvera Tristan M 11 Dupree 216.00 231 265 175 335
Paa Peyton F 9 O'Gorman 113.00 Girls 114 175 100 180
Paluch Parker M 11 O'Gorman 198.00 205 405 215 385
Paluch Makilie F 11 O'Gorman 182.00 Girls 185 270 160 315
Peacock Max M 10 Dupree 231.00 231 285 200 315
Petersen Carter M 9 O'Gorman 160.00 163 195 160 270
Peterson Anna F 9 Baltic 163.00 Girls 185 180 95 200
Phillips Damon M 10 Summit 228.00 231 405 270 385
Picasso Jonah M 10 O'Gorman 163.00 163 345 200 385
Pittmann Jayden M 12 Baltic 159.00 163 335 200 385
Raeny Finn M 10 Lincoln 148.20 163 275 160 340
Rausch Ethan M 11 O'Gorman 179.00 182 365 265 340
Rice Avry M 11 Lincoln 161.60 163 405 245 420
Rogers Jackson M 9 O'Gorman 165.00 182 175 125 255
Rohrer Raylynn F 12 WHS 158.00 Girls 158 205 125 260
Rolfe William M 10 RHS 167.90 182 235 195 295
Ruesch Matt M 11 WHS 163.00 163 355 245 420
Ruml Eric M 11 Sanborn Central 229.00 231 340 215 415
Runia Caden M 11 BV 162.10 163 250 170 310
Rysavy Brianna F 11 O'Gorman 135.00 Girls 138 185 90 260
Salter Sophia F 11 O'Gorman 111.00 Girls 114 185 105 285
Sam Kohls M 9 RHS 284.00 HWT 315 215 400
Sayler Jenna F 11 WHS 170.00 Girls 185 175 115 270
Schaefer Mikaela F 10 RHS 171.80 Girls 185 190 105 250
Schelhaas Ben M 12 WHS 203.00 205 465 255 475
Schwartz Weston M 10 Yankton High School 170.00 182 285 225 325
Seholm Jatden M 10 Lincoln 202.60 205 300 195 405
Skiles Macy F 10 WHS 121.00 Girls 125 195 110 185
Smedsrud Peyton F 9 BV 124.80 Girls 125 125 85 150
Solberg Kurt M 11 RHS 204.10 205 365 235 450
Spielmann Seth M 12 Dell Rapids Public 154.00 163 385 235 440
Spier Sawyer M 10 RHS 203.70 205 385 205 405
Starr Oliver M 9 RHS 167.00 182 230 160 365
Starr Jaxon M 12 RHS 198.90 205 385 225 430
Stephens Doug M 11 Lincoln 128.60 130 225 160 375
Straighthead Roman M 10 Dupree 227.00 231 215 170 335
Street Jared M 11 Mitchell 202.20 205 355 185 385
Suiing Jon M 11 O'Gorman 226.00 231 325 185 445
Svennes Laci F 10 Huron 136.10 Girls 138 95 65 205
Swartwout Isaak M 12 Baltic 159.00 163 340 215 415
Tellinghuisen Ethan M 11 BV 156.00 163 255 185 320
Thanpaeng Magic M 12 Lincoln 162.80 163 275 185 335
Thomas Jamie M 10 WHS 153.00 163 275 205 365
Todd Sam M 12 Baltic 253.00 264 300 225 410
Trieber Grant M 11 Lincoln 278.40 HWT 425 285 520
Trowbridge Carter M 9 Hamlin 182.00 182 315 235 275
Tschetter Allison F 9 O'Gorman 138.00 Girls 138 125 70 190
Uecker Haeden M 12 Hamlin 175.00 182 265 205 415
Van Duyn Cole M 12 Dell Rapids Public 214.80 231 430 315 585
VanDenHemel Megan F 9 O'Gorman 194.00 Girls HWT 195 110 280
VanDenHemel Kirsten F 11 O'Gorman 212.00 Girls HWT 215 130 275
Vis Isaac M 9 BV 154.70 163 145 120 200
Wali Isaac M 11 Lincoln 189.00 205 315 210 405
Walker Brock M 12 WHS 182.00 182 415 265 485
Weidner Ben M 12 WHS 159.00 163 335 170 280
Weldon Demarcus M 10 Lincoln 173.80 182 345 240 355
Wentzel Houston M 12 Baltic 282.00 HWT 585 315 525
Whempner Emmett M 10 Summit 204.00 205 310 180 345
White Jack M 9 O'Gorman 138.00 145 205 135 250
White Super M 11 Huron 160.10 163 150 160 255
Wickersham Luke M 9 BV 181.00 182 275 175 265
Wicks Carter M 11 Oldham-Ramona Rutland 215.00 231 325 215 325
Wiedmeier Dane M 9 Yankton High School 148.00 163 205 115 215
Wilde Emily F 12 O'Gorman 156.00 Girls 158 145 85 165
Wilson Jack M 12 WHS 280.00 HWT 505 300 425
Wilson Carson M 11 WHS 261.00 264 405 255 440
Wolles Nick M 9 St. Mary 144.00 145 175 110 185
Wormstadt Alex M 11 Sanborn Central 159.00 163 215 160 335
Wormstadt Aiden M 10 Sanborn Central 169.00 182 265 180 365
Wormstadt Noah M 9 Sanborn Central 166.00 182 245 170 335
Yanes Daniel M 12 WHS 163.00 163 415 225 430
Zirbel Carsten M 12 Summit 200.00 205 300 170 345